Kolaborazioak


        Alfredo Glez. Chirlaque
        Bernabé Sanchís Sanz
        Bernardo Adam Ferrero
        Coronel Thomas Rotondi
        Darío Sotelo
        David Llácer
        Douglas Bostock
        Enrique García Asensio
        Eugene Corporon
        Evgeny Dzhalalov
        Fco. Javier Gutiérrez
        Felipe Neri Gil Marrero
        Félix Hauswirth
        Fernando Bonete Piqueras
        Fernando Velázquez
        Francisco Fort Fenollosa
        Francisco Signes
        Franco Cesarini
        François Boulanger
        Frank de Vuyst
        H. Robert Reynolds
        Hadrian Avila Arzuza
        Hilario Extremiana
        Igor Tantos
        Iker Sánchez
        Isabel Mª Rubio
        Isabelle Ruf-Weber
        Jan Cober
        Johan de Meij
        José Antonio Sáinz Alfaro
        José Luis Eguiluz
        José Luis Masó
        José R. Pascual-Vilaplana
        Josep Mut i Benavent
        Juanjo Ocón
        Lowell Graham
        Marcel Van Bree
        Mark Whitlock
        Matthew George
        Miguel Rodrigo
        Miguel Romea Chicote
        Natalia Montañés
        Pablo Dell'Oca Sala
        Pablo Sánchez Torrella
        Philip Sparke
        Rafael Sanz-Espert
        Richard Miles
        Salvador Brotons
        Timothy Reynish
        Vicent Egea

        Ainara Ortega - Abeslaria
        Albert Guinovart, Pianoa
        Albert Julià - Saxofoia
        Anabel García - Bibolina
        Antonio Ruperez, Errezitatzailea
        Astrid Crone - Abeslaria
        Bilboko Udal Txistu Banda - Txistua
        Barcelona Clarinet Players
        Bizkaiko Gaiteroak - Gaita
        Cibele Sabioni - Abeslaria
        Claudi Arimany - Txirula
        Renteriako Andra Mari Korala. Zuzendaria: José Manuel Tife - Korala
        Bilboko Koral Elkartearen haurren abesbatza
        BilbaoMusikako Haur eta Gazte abesbatzak
        David Salinas - Klarinetea
        Elsa Roch - Oboea eta Adar Ingelesa
        Igor Yebraren Dantza eta Koreografia Eskola
        Felipe Garpe - Abeslaria
        Fernando Latorre - Baritonoa
        Francisco Javier Font Calatayud - Errekintoa
        Elciegoko Gaiteroak - Gaita
        Iruñako Gaiteroak - Gaita
        Garikoitz Mendizabal - Txistua
        Gorka Hermosa - Akordeoia
        Iagoba Fanlo - Biolontxeloa
        Iñaki Gurruchaga - Arpa
        Inés Olabarria - Mezzosopranoa
        Javier Bonet - Tronpa
        Javier Eguillor - Perkusioa
        Javier Sapiña - Kontrabaxua
        Jean-Yves Fourmeau - Saxofoia
        Jeroen Berwaerts - Tronpeta
        Jordi Ripoll - Fagota
        José Luis Estellés - Klarinetea
        José Luís Represas - Gaita
        José Miguel Rochina - Tuba
        José Vicente Plá - Klarinetea
        Josep V. Ripoll - Saxo Altua
        Juan Jesús Silguero - Txirula
        Juan José Munera - Bonbardinoa
        Juan Manuel Gómez de Edeta - Tronpa
        Juan Manuel Gómez González - Tronpa
        Juan Vicente Codina Marín - Tronpeta
        Juana Guillem - Txirula
        Julen Ramos - Pianoa
        Kepa Junkera - Trikitixa
        La década prodigiosa
        La Pamplonesa, Iruñeko musika banda
        Laia Benaches - Abeslaria
        Linda Merrick - Klarinetea
        Luis González - Tronpeta
        Mª Eugenia Silguero - Biolontxeloa
        Manel Ramada Balaguer - Perkusioa
        Manuel Bobenrieth - Soinua
        Miguel Espejo - Klarinetea
        Miren Urbieta Vega - Sopranoa
        MUSIKENE
        Naroa Intxausti - Sopranoa
        Nesma Sabat - Ekialdeko Dantzaria
        Noa Lur, Abeslaria
        Orfeón de Sestao - Orfeoia
        Donostiako Orfeoia - Orfeoia
        Oskorri - Folk Taldea
        Othis Murphy - Saxofoia
        Patxi González, Aktorea
        Pedro Pardo - Fagota
        Per-se-cusión Ensemble - Perkusio Taldea
        Rafael Climent Pineda - Klarinetea
        Ramón Cardo - Saxofoia
        Roberto Turlo Bernau - Oboea
        Salvador Barberá Juanes - Oboea
        Salvador Navarro (Espainiako Orkestra Nazionalaren tronpa bakarlaria)
        Santiago Juan Martín - Bibolina
        Serafín Zubiri - Abeslaria
        Bilboko Koral Elkartea. Zuzendaria: Enrique Azurza - Korala
        Sole Giménez - Abeslaria
        Spanish Brass Luur Metalls - Metal boskotea
        URKO - Abeslaria
        Vicente Campos - Tronpeta
        Vicente Joaquín Castelló García - Tuba
        Vicente Zaragoza Llorca - Marinba
        Víctor de Diego - Saxofoia
        Vincenç Esteve Madrid - Tenorea
        Ximo Vicedo - Tronboia